CFM 56 Inventory (LLP)

KEYWCOD_PNCSNCRC new
DISK337-001-404-012631736920000
DISK337-001-404-010455954520000
DISK337-001-503-012631736920000
DISK337-001-503-013016698420000
DISK337-001-503-010455954520000
DISK337-001-605-010455954520000
DISK337-001-605-012631736920000
DISK337-001-705-0100001000020000
DISK337-001-801-012631736920000
DISK337-001-802-085111148920000
SPOOL337-005-206-012677732320000
DISK337-005-407-012677732320000
FAN SHAFT337-014-404-012504749620000

 


 

NO. PART# PART DESC QTY CR ENGINE TYPE TAGGED DATE
1 340-000-824-0 BOOSTER SPOOL 1 14,669 CFM56-7B 15/11/2016
2 1558M31G04 STG 1-2 SPOOL 1 16,513 CFM56-7B 7/5/2015
3 335-006-414-0 FAN SHAFT 1 17,847 CFM56-7B 12/10/2012
4 1588M89G03 STG 4-9 SPOOL 1 5,475 CFM56-7B 20/3/2014
5 1590M59P01 STG 3 DISK 1 21,942 CFM56-7B 29/6/2015
6 1590M59P01 STG 3 DISK 1 14,768 CFM56-7B 12/6/2015
7 1386M56P03 HPC FRONT SHAFT 1 5,475 CFM56-7B 2/12/2013